ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557124
nr 1355 7124
Karl Mårtens
(f. 1956), Sverige
Karl Mårtens (b. 1956), Sweden. Signed, numbered 91/290, bird. Subject: 61x43cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 91/290, fågel. Motivet: 61x43cm
Karl Mårtens, Swedish painter, born 1956 .
2000
SEK 1800
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:32:19
1.500 kr
1.700 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik